Descrição
FLX AL80609
Nº Original e Equivalentes:
20849349
0124555009
0124555129
012455503A
0124555038
21429785
20850234
1524012R
AT387573
ASS 30609
AT303320
JDAT387574
20409228
5010589525
7420409228
7420853850
11170134
11170321
20409228
21429783
3803639
85003355
DRB6290
EURO: 70609
8EL012584101
Aplicação
VOLVO
SERIE 4001992.01.01
SERIE 4201992.01.01
SERIE 4601992.01.01
SERIE 4801992.01.01
SERIE 5001992.01.01
SERIE 5201992.01.01
SERIE 5401992.01.01
SERIE 5501992.01.01
SERIE 6101992.01.01
SERIE B10 – B 10 M ELETRONICO2000.01.01
SERIE B12 – B 12 B ELETRONICO1992.01.01
SERIE B121992.01.01
SERIE B7R2000.01.01
SERIE FH 16 -1992.01.01
SERIE FM 122000.01.01
SERIE NH-122000.01.01
ASS 30609
ALTERNADOR BOSCH VOLVO B9 06/… 24V 80 AMP
20849349
0124555009
0124555129
012455503A
0124555038
21429785
20850234
1524012R
AT387573
AT303320
JDAT387574
20409228
5010589525
7420409228
7420853850
11170134
11170321
20409228
21429783
3803639
85003355
DRB6290
70609
8EL012584101
FLX AL80609.




